Domoshnitsky

ORCID iD
orcid.org/0000-0002-8114-7084
Also known as
Domoshnitsky A
Keywords
functional differential equations, nonoscillation, stability, boundary value problems

Biography

I was born in 1957 in Perm, USSR. Science 1991 I have been leaving in Israel. I work at Ariel University, Israel
  • : , ,

    {{group.getActive().startDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().startDate.month}} to present {{group.getActive().endDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.month}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.day}} {{group.getActive().endDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.month}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.day}}
     ()
    Source: {{(group.getActive().sourceName == null || group.getActive().sourceName == '') ? group.getActive().source : group.getActive().sourceName}}
    Created:
No education added yet
  • : , ,

    {{group.getActive().startDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().startDate.month}} to present {{group.getActive().endDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.month}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.day}} {{group.getActive().endDate.year}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.month}}-{{group.getActive().endDate.day}}
     ()
    Source: {{(group.getActive().sourceName == null || group.getActive().sourceName == '') ? group.getActive().source : group.getActive().sourceName}}
    Created:
No employment added yet